Teilnehmer Gruppe A

Liste sortieren nach:

Anzahl der Teilnehmer: 54

Nat Naam Ges DWZ Verein Lim
1 GM Loek van Wely M 2622 Kennemer Combinatie
2 GM Jorden van Foreest M 2598 Kennemer Combinatie
3 GM Alexander Donchenko M 2593 SF Deizisau
4 GM Mikhail Gurevich M 2571 Wirtzfeld
5 GM Marcin Tazbir M 2536
6 GM Sipke Ernst M 2533 Groninger Combinatie
7 GM Grzegorz Nasuta M 2517
8 IM Thomas Beerdsen M 2483 MuConsult Apeldoorn
9 IM Hing Ting Lai M 2463 De Raadsheer
10 GM Mher hovhannisyan M 2461 Crelel
11 IM Koen Leenhouts M 2443 HWP Sas van Gent
12 IM Max Warmerdam M 2440 Tegelen
13 IM Thibaut Vandenbussche M 2435 Charlois Europoort
14 FM Marcel Harff M 2399 Blerick
15 IM Christian Braun M 2387 Voerendaal
16 FM Eelke de Boer M 2338 Groninger Combinatie
17 FM Daniel Fischer M 2322
18 Jonas Hilwerda M 2276 SG Staunton
19 IM Masha Klinova F 2272 Wirtzfeld
20 FM Frederic Decoster M 2271 Oostkamp
21 FM Harold van Dijk M 2252 sv Krimpen aan den IJssel
22 Henk-jan Visser M 2242 Caissa-Eenhoorn
23 FM Joris Kokje M 2228 Paul Keres
24 Mathias Philipsen M 2220 Geel
25 Martin Villwock M 2211 SF Essen-Katernberg
26 FM Siem Van Dael M 2207 Venlo
27 Klaus Rybarczyk M 2206 SG Niederkassel
28 Dirk Norbert Jansen M 2200 SV Weidenau/Geisweid
29 FM Stefan Tabak M 2190 Leiderdorp
30 Dawid Pieper M 2187 Svg. 1920 Plettenberg e.V.
31 Frank dr. Hoffmeister M 2175 Europchess
32 Wilfried Harff M 2167 Blerick
33 Ward Van Eetvelde M 2157 L.S.V.-Chesspirant
34 WIM Hanne Goossens F 2155 Geel
35 Mick van Randtwijk M 2146 ASV
36 Arjan van Lith M 2138 W.S.G.
37 Martin Wecker M 2137 Godesberger SK
38 Tom Bus M 2133 Voerendaal
39 Bert van der Marel M 2130 Philidor Leiden
40 Niklas Van Der Valk M 2126 SG Trier
41 Idris Asadzade M 2123 Königsspringer 1919 Leverkusen
42 Eduard Coenen M 2122 t Pionneke
43 Khoi Pham M 2116 VAS
44 Norbert Eßer M 2116 Schachgemeinschaft 1955 Hochneukirch
45 Sjoerd van Roon M 2115 Stukkenjagers
46 Alex Moreto Quintana M 2114
47 Frans Helmond M 2108 De Juiste -Z-
48 Machteld van Foreest F 2095 Groninger Combinatie
49 Martijn Otten M 2091 SV Leiderdorp
50 Tom Van De Perre M 2089 Opwijk
51 Peter Kalisvaart M 2087 S. Landau
52 WFM Paula-alexandra Gitu F 2072
53 Erwin Kalle M 2062 BSV
54 Hans Hoornstra M 2054 Maastricht


Limburgse
Schaakbond