Deelnemers groep A

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 59

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 GM Liviu-dieter Nisipeanu M 2681 USV TU Dresden  
2 GM Christian Bauer M 2634    
3 GM Erwin L'ami M 2634 En Passant  
4 GM Sipke Ernst M 2529 Groninger combinatie  
5 GM Roeland Pruijssers M 2523 Schaakstad Apeldoorn  
6 GM Martijn Dambacher M 2491 Blerick
7 IM Thomas Beerdsen M 2447 MuConsult Apeldoorn  
8 IM Hing Ting Lai M 2445 Sissa  
9 IM Liam Vrolijk M 2432 Pathena Rotterdam  
10 IM Adrian Petrisor M 2419 Sah Club Vados Arad  
11 IM Krishna C R G M 2416 Indian Railways  
12 FM Harff Marcel M 2410 Blerick
13 IM Lars Stark M 2380 Voerendaal
14 FM Jasel Lopez M 2332 Kennemer Combinatie  
15 FM Eelke de Boer M 2318 Groninger Combinatie  
16 FM Bob Beeke M 2311 ASV  
17 FM Benjamin Le Corre M 2303    
18 FM Joris Kokje M 2295 SV Paul Keres  
19 FM Julian Groetzbach M 2284 Hamburger SK  
20 Stefan Bekker M 2273 Haeghe Ooievaar  
21 FM Siem van Dael M 2268 Venlo
22 FM Frederic Decoster M 2267 Het Trouwe Paard  
23 FM Jürgen Kaufeld M 2264 Blerick
24 FM Harold van Dijk M 2245 Krimpen aan den IJssel  
25 Stefan Schiffer M 2220 Brühler SK  
26 Klaus Rybarczyk M 2217 SG Niederkassel  
27 Henk-jan Visser M 2217 Caissa-Eenhoorn  
28 FM Stefan Tabak M 2214 CSV  
29 FM Thomas Henrich M 2207 SK Marburg  
30 Mykyta Volkov M 2183 SF Gerresheim  
31 FM Jozef Simenon M 2170 D.J.C.
32 Bas de Boer M 2159 Meppeler SV / Zwols SG  
33 Eduard Coenen M 2156 't Pionneke
34 Oliver Prestel M 2152 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim  
35 Martin Wecker M 2151 Godesberger SK  
36 Meinolf Kemper M 2147 SK Delbrück  
37 Peter Klings M 2146    
38 Niklas Van Der Valk M 2144 Blerick
39 Taylan Guelsen M 2144 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel EV  
40 Tom Van De Perre M 2138 Opwijk  
41 Cees Ijzermans M 2136 SG KiNG  
42 Sjoerd van Roon M 2127 De Stukkenjagers  
43 Babis Lazaridis M 2126 Oud Zuilen  
44 Nils Heinichen M 2124 SV Würselen  
45 Tom Bus M 2123 Voerendaal
46 Stefan Bien M 2115 SV Würselen  
47 Gunther Voss M 2112 SV Wattenscheid 1930  
48 Jonas Hilwerda M 2111 SG Staunton  
49 Wilbert Surewaard M 2108 Rokado  
50 Martin Villwock M 2102 SF Essen-Katernberg 04/32  
51 Dries Wedda M 2096 De Arnhemse Schaakacademie  
52 Hans Hoornstra M 2095 Maastricht
53 Amindo Naarden M 2092    
54 Torsten Karn M 2089 SV 1930 Hockenheim  
55 Marius Gramb M 2085 Brühler SK 1920 e.V.  
56 Glenn Freer M 2076 Kerkrade
57 Jordy Schouten M 2076 SG KiNG  
58 Wolfgang Scholzen M 2062 Turm Euskirchen  
59 Martin Müller M 2055 Europchess Brussels  


Limburgse
Schaakbond