Deelnemers groep B

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 125

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 Sjoerd van Roon M 2115 Stukkenjagers  
2 Wessel Van Kessel M 2084 NLS Lommel  
3 Wolfgang Scholzen M 2047 Turm Euskirchen  
4 IM Gabriel Miulescu M 2043 Wavre Belgium  
5 Arthur Maters M 2043 ASA  
6 Nick Dubbeldam M 2041 S. Landau  
7 Robin Reichardt M 2041 En Passant  
8 Lars Christoff Andersen M 2040 Herlev Skakklub  
9 Daan Noordenbos M 2039 Groninger Combinatie  
10 Florian Stricker M 2036 SG Bochum 31  
11 Mérowig Ancion M 2033 MALMEDY  
12 Martin Müller M 2032 Europchess Brussels  
13 Laurids Stockert M 2032 Aachener Schachverein 1856 ev  
14 Bob Merx M 2031 Voerendaal
15 Ronald Ritsema M 2031 Purmerend  
16 Jerzy Cebula M 2025 HSC Helmond  
17 Joop hummel Hummel M 2018 Maastricht
18 Kevin Demiddele M 2016 Leuven Centraal  
19 Andreas Frost M 2014 SV Würselen  
20 Joris Leertouwer M 2014    
21 Bert Boons M 2011 Boey Temse  
22 Alexander Rutten M 2009 Pionier Helmond  
23 Patrick Boons M 2004 Boey Temse  
24 Markus Mock M 2004 FC Ergolding  
25 Eline Roebers V 1999 VAS  
26 Samuel Verbruggen M 1997 Vrijschaker Landegem  
27 Szymon Pozimski M 1997 Europchess  
28 Pim Blijlevens M 1997 HSC Helmond  
29 Twan Kastelijn M 1996 Alphense S.C.  
30 Dominique Versyck M 1996 Opwijk  
31 Gino de Mon M 1995 D.J.C.
32 Gerard Bischoff M 1995 D.J.C.
33 Kjell Spaens M 1994 Dworp  
34 Elnathan Ghebreab M 1993 Krimpen aan de IJssel  
35 Karl-heinz Bräuer M 1991 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920  
36 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam M 1989 SV Velmede-Bestwig  
37 Reto Utiger Sørensen M 1988 Furesø  
38 Oleg Leontiev M 1984 Turm Sankt Augustin  
39 Loek van der Hagen M 1978 Groninger Combinatie  
40 Geert van Hoorn M 1975 ASA  
41 Sietske Greeuw V 1974 Gambit Bonnevoie  
42 Helmer Wieringa M 1974 Maastricht
43 Vadim Bondarchuk M 1971 Rheydter SV  
44 Johan Wuijts M 1969 HSC Helmond  
45 Marcel Winkels M 1967 Voerendaal
46 Geert Hovens M 1966 Venlo
47 Gert Reichardt M 1965 En Passant  
48 Duncan klaren Klaren M 1964 SV Almere  
49 Laurin Perkampus M 1964 DJK Aufwärts Aachen  
50 Bjarne Zachariassen M 1952 SOSS  
51 Niek Oostvogels M 1951 SV De Raadsheer  
52 Rene Snoeck M 1949 De Juiste -Z-
53 William Shakhverdian M 1949 VSG Ermelo  
54 Frank Sassenscheidt M 1948 DJK Arminia Eilendorf  
55 John Markus M 1946 HSG  
56 Max Hort M 1945 Königsspringer Hamburg  
57 Nikash Urwyler M 1941 SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern  
58 Katharina Ricken V 1938 Schaakclub Purmerend  
59 Emma de Vries V 1937 WSG Winterswijk  
60 Jan Broekhuis M 1937 Leudal
61 Mathijs De Jong M 1937 JSV SISSA  
62 Lauro Ancheta M 1937 SF 1974 Heinsberg  
63 Timothy De Rycke M 1936 LSV-Chesspirant  
64 CM Dorel-ion Bode M 1935 Malmedy  
65 Alisha Warnaar V 1935 LSG  
66 Jeroen Cromsigt M 1934 Amsterdam West  
67 Karl Schubert M 1934 Voerendaal
68 Viktor Weinkauf M 1933 Aachener Schachverein 1856  
69 Rob Freer M 1932 de Waagtoren  
70 Maxim m Le Clercq M 1930 Goese Schaakvereniging  
71 Tobias Schüller M 1929 Baesweiler Schachfreunde  
72 Christoph Jablonowski M 1925 Aachener SV 1856  
73 Roger Labruyere M 1922 SV Almere  
74 Tom Vrouenraets M 1921 Voerendaal
75 Djad Maes M 1920 Spijkenisse  
76 Johnny de Kraker M 1918 Moira-Domtoren  
77 Hans Endrup Jacobsen M 1918 Hillerød Skakklub  
78 Kasper Bleeker M 1917 Caissa / VAS  
79 Erik Janse M 1916 Moira Domtoren  
80 Jonas Dietz M 1916 Schachverein Würselen  
81 Joppe Raats M 1915 STB  
82 Rob Loose M 1913 t Pionneke
83 Robin Duson V 1907 Caissa-Eenhoorn  
84 Paul den Boer M 1901 Assen  
85 Tjeerd Santema M 1900 JSV Sissa  
86 Jose Antonio Alonso M 1896 Blerick
87 Ronny Willen M 1896 SK. Eisden (België)  
88 Richard Koes M 1895 L.S.C. Philidor  
89 Rainer Staudte M 1893 SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau  
90 Michel Auwens M 1893 PION Groesbeek  
91 Steyn de Lange M 1892 SV Spijkenisse  
92 Rudi Gijbels M 1889 Pelter pion  
93 Peter Nijssen M 1888 Pelter Pion  
94 Spiros Alexopoulos M 1884 ASV 1856, KSK Rochade Eupen  
95 Rostislav-paul Wilhelm M 1881 Aachener Schachverein 1856  
96 Jan Bettman M 1877 Moira-Domtoren  
97 Lieven Van Der Straeten M 1872 Jean Jaures Gent  
98 Gilbert Leentjens M 1872 Sv veldhoven  
99 Jimmy Geboers M 1869 Bergen  
100 Enrico Follesa M 1868 Boey Temse  
101 Jeroen Cillen M 1868 De Vier Pionnen Houthalen-Oost  
102 René Pijlman M 1859 Caissa, Amsterdam West  
103 Klaas Veldhuijsen M 1859 Paul Keres  
104 Ashraf Ibrahim M 1856 Maastricht
105 Jord Ypma M 1854 Lsv de Stormpionnen  
106 Jan van der Knaap M 1854 L.S.C Philidor  
107 Olivier Wlogalski M 1853 Crelel  
108 Paul van Kerkhof M 1843 Hoensbroek / Max Euwe
109 Dylan Achuthan M 1840 Bergschenhoek  
110 Constantijn Beukema M 1833 Stukkenjagers / STB  
111 Armin Schlömer M 1832 DJK Aufwärts Aachen  
112 Kenneth Muller M 1830 JSV SISSA  
113 Gernot Dr. Klein M 1827 PTSV Aachen  
114 Eric Porteman M 1826 Seraing  
115 Johnny Jensen M 1825 Aros Skakklub  
116 Serge Herzet M 1821 De Juiste -Z-
117 Kristian Frederiksen M 1818 Europchess  
118 CM Robert Prieb M 1818 SG Bochum 1931  
119 Max Sistig M 1816 Sg Porz  
120 Sjoerd Rookus M 1815 JSV-Sissa  
121 Annelies Cuvelier V 1814 L.S.V.-Chesspirant  
122 Wahe Boghossian M 1807 max euwe  
123 Elias De Reese M 1806 STB/KGSRL  
124 Pierre Gendarme M 1804 De Juiste -Z-
125 Peter Bruls M 1730 Hoensbroek / Max Euwe


Limburgse
Schaakbond