Deelnemers groep C

Lijst sorteren op:

Totaal aantal deelnemers: 145

Nat Naam Gesl Rat Vereniging Lim
1 Frank Eimer M 1839 SC Niederkirchen  
2 Frieda Arnold V 1831 Leiderdorp  
3 Jaap van den Berg M 1798 SV Promotie  
4 Ronny Willen M 1797 Eisden  
5 Sjoerd Rookus M 1796 JSV Sissa  
6 Loek van der Hagen M 1792 groninger Combinatie  
7 Meile Tamminga M 1789 SHTV  
8 Christina Eimer V 1778 SC Niederkrichen  
9 Wesley Carmans M 1777 SC Heusden  
10 Denny Ringeltaube M 1767 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V.  
11 Elnathan Ghebreab M 1761 Capelse SV  
12 Bart Vervaet M 1760 Leuven Centraal  
13 Marie Mitran V 1759 Moretus Hoboken  
14 René Weerts M 1758 DSC / Schaakhuis  
15 Olav Erikstad M 1756 Akademisk Sjakk-Klubb Oslo  
16 Albert Dekker M 1756 SC Bergen  
17 Pim Lammes M 1746 Tegelen
18 Geert Smet M 1743 SC Leuven Centraal  
19 Kasper Bleeker M 1737 Caïssa  
20 Jord Ypma M 1737 Lsv de Stormpionnen  
21 Jasper Dekker M 1732 Sc Bergen  
22 Jan Heijenrath M 1727 Schaesberg
23 Tobias Jacobs M 1722 WLC  
24 Alexander van Setten M 1719 MSV Meppel  
25 Ed Eveleens M 1716 Promotie  
26 Marc Van Stiphout M 1711 Overpelt  
27 Wim Veelenturf M 1709 Sc Woerden  
28 Ferry Zatyko M 1704 LSC chesspirant  
29 Tyani De Rycke V 1694 LSV-Chesspirant  
30 Huib Vriens M 1691 Caissa-Amsterdam  
31 Klaas Jan Koedijk M 1681 De Waagtoren  
32 Harrie Boom M 1679 EsPion  
33 Piet Ulburghs M 1675 Heusden B  
34 Dylan Achuthan M 1673 Ssv klimop  
35 Dimitrios Papageorgiou M 1673 SO Ilioupolis  
36 Roger Labruyere M 1665 Almere
37 Patrick Lambrechts M 1662 Tielt  
38 Raymond Jacobsen M 1661 Schaakstad Apeldoorn  
39 Frank Hauffe M 1656 OSC Rheinhausen  
40 Urbain Vaneylen M 1655    
41 Mika Rutjens M 1653 Arnhemse Schaakacademie  
42 Stefan Vleming M 1652 Stormpionnen  
43 Alisha Warnaar V 1647 LSG  
44 Giovanni Callebaut M 1645 KBSK BRUGGE  
45 Daan Baselmans M 1639 T.S.V. Rochade  
46 Andreas Nissel M 1636 SF Baesweiler  
47 Dominggus Paays M 1633 Spijkenisse  
48 Jie-ren Tjin A Lien M 1622 SV Botwinnik  
49 Ralf Siepen M 1612 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn  
50 Ike Tjin A Lien M 1608 SV Botwinnik  
51 Ovi Mitran M 1605 Moretus Hoboken  
52 Billy Buelen M 1589 KHSC O'Kelly  
53 André Maass M 1584 Aachener SV 1856 e.V.  
54 Steven Steegmans M 1578 KHSC O'Kelly  
55 Martie van der Sanden M 1574 RDS/WLC  
56 Wendy Huang V 1572 WLC  
57 Marcel De Schepper M 1570 KSK Deurne  
58 Jephte Lafour M 1560 Maastricht  
59 Mike Liston M 1558    
60 Parcival Rogge M 1553    
61 Saul de Jongh M 1550    
62 Djad Maes M 1545 SV Spijkenisse  
63 Johanna Sturm V 1540 Voerendaal
64 Glenn Malfliet M 1537 LSV-Chesspirant  
65 Joop Gijsbers M 1532 SV Amsterdam West  
66 Stephan van der Hagen M 1532 Haren  
67 Meri Bahadoer V 1531 Charlois Europoort  
68 Tim Lennartz M 1530    
69 Brendan Lieuw M 1527 SV Almere  
70 Sake Jan de Boer M 1525 SC De Paardensprong  
71 Guillaume Mernier M 1517 NSK  
72 Johan Dijkstra M 1510 Van derLinde  
73 Bas Pasterkamp M 1500 MSV-VSM
74 Gregor Waskowsky M 1497 LSG  
75 Willy Swijsen M 1494 Hasselt O'Kelly  
76 Freddy Oosterlinck M 1482 Chesspirant  
77 Wolf Naessens M 1481 LSV-Chesspirant  
78 Toon Rutjens M 1476 Ratinghouder KNSB  
79 Jan Oord M 1476 vd linde ,winschoten  
80 Michelle de Liefde V 1475 Haeghe Ooievaar  
81 Lorin Arnold M 1469 Leiderdorp  
82 Dimitri ten Have M 1467 Blerick
83 Ties Dumont M 1466 Voerendaal
84 Alexander Malfliet M 1461 LSV-Chesspirant  
85 Paul Wiedenbruch M 1460 Düsseldorfer SK  
86 Volker Schlepütz M 1459 Sportfreunde Katernberg  
87 Rudolf Zannoni M 1451 schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80  
88 Anja Janssen V 1432 SV Wageningen  
89 Frank Beusen M 1426 ASC/Reynaerde  
90 Fotini Papageorgiou V 1425 Zinon Glyfadas  
91 Simon Mernier M 1418 NSK  
92 Ansh Jakhari M 1403 SV Spijkenisse  
93 Manasvita Basa V 1402 Almere Schaak Club  
94 David Ter Weele M 1400    
95 Mees de Heij M 1399 JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn  
96 Rezar Domínguez M 1394 MSV-VSM
97 Kavya Raulji V 1394 Almere  
98 Harry Nietsch M 1393 Maastricht
99 Valerie Janssen V 1378 SG Rijswijk  
100 Thiemen Dekker M 1377 Arnhemse Schaakacademie  
101 Pjotr Cappan M 1376 LSV-Chesspirant  
102 Bert Gerards M 1375 GESS
103 Jo Laureys M 1373 LSV-Chesspirant  
104 Kevin Wibowo M 1369 Stichting Topschaak Brabant (STB)  
105 Senne Goossens M 1368 Koninklijke Turnhoutse Schaakkring  
106 Lars Rutjens M 1360 Arnhemse Schaakacademie  
107 Kevin de Rooij M 1355 Caïssa-Eenhoorn  
108 Hugo Froeyman M 1353    
109 Cinderella Harder V 1351 Eisden  
110 Ludmilla Zannoni V 1348 schachfreunde essen-werden 1924/80  
111 Laura Decruyenaere V 1342 LSV-Chesspirant  
112 Peter Boesmans M 1340 KHSC O'Kelly  
113 Kiri Arnold V 1340 Leiderdorp  
114 Martin Mernier M 1320 NSK  
115 Krista Dethier V 1320    
116 Kobe Smeets M 1311 JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn  
117 Dennis Jansma M 1290 Purmerend  
118 Guido Heuts M 1276 Ratinghouder KNSB  
119 Lias De Smedt M 1271 LSV-Chesspirant  
120 Alistair Mcdonald M 1266 MSV-VSM
121 Ruben Wibowo M 1260 Stichting Topschaak Brabant (STB)  
122 Wouter Wieggers M 1258 SV Wageningen  
123 Matei Govoreanu M 1253 Rokade Westerlo  
124 Hans Molenveld M 1246 SV ALMELO  
125 Robert Bloem M 1237 SV Opening 64  
126 Elise Borgelioen V 1230 STB  
127 Zayd Maes M 1228 SV Spijkenisse  
128 Anders theduck Erikstad M 1214 Oslo Schakselskap  
129 Pierre-stéphane Decruyenaere M 1209 LSV-Chesspirant  
130 Veerle Ongenae V 1162 LSV-Chesspirant  
131 Leen Smis V 1161 LSV-Chesspirant  
132 Maiko van Dalen M 1154 WLC  
133 Dien Slangen V 1089 Maastricht
134 Jose de Goede V 896 SV Opening 64  
135 Steve Koot M 800 De Vughtse Toren  
136 Nikita Kozlov M 799 DJK Aufwärts St.Josef Aachen 1920  
137 Silke Wiedenbruch V 798 Dusseldorfer Schachklub 12/25  
138 Linde Vleming V 757 de Stormpionnen  
139 Mathias De Keukelaere M 661 LSV Chesspirant  
140 Annabel Vleming V 646 de Stormpionnen  
141 Rhys Arnold M 424 Leiderdorp  
142 Luna Huang V 403 ESV  
143 Seth Mcgregor M Huisschaker  
144 Willem Brouwer M SK Souburg  
145 Johanna Brouwer V SK Souburg  


Limburgse
Schaakbond