Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Sadler, Matthew D ENGGM268426842675
2 Bauer, Christian FRAGM263026300
3 Sokolov, Ivan NEDGM262526252624
4 Bogner, Sebastian SUIGM260326030
5 Fier, Alexandr BRAGM257625762562
6 Ernst, Sipke NEDGM253525352546
7 Janssen, Ruud NEDGM252125212528
8 Pruijssers, Roeland NEDGM250225022512
9 Leenhouts, Koen NEDIM247524752475
10 Beerdsen, Thomas NEDIM245724572430
11 Vrolijk, Liam NEDFM240124012351
12 Lai, Hing Ting NEDFM239323932379
13 Stark, Lars GERIM238923892399
14 Hilverda, Alexander GER238223820
15 Harff, Marcel GERFM237723770
16 Warmerdam, Max NEDFM235823582368
17 Van Dooren, Dirk NEDFM234623462350
18 Berend, Fred LUXIM234623460
19 Maki-Uuro, Miikka FINIM233723370
20 Kaufeld, Juergen GERFM232023200
21 Hamblok, Roel BELFM231723172312
22 Klein, Felix GERFM231223120
23 Fries, Frederik GER231223120
24 Frischmann, Rick GER230423040
25 Beeke, Bob NEDFM230123012303
26 Bomans, Arno BELFM226922690
27 Wild, Achim GER226822680
28 Haast, Anne NEDWGM226622662337
29 Van Dijk, Harold NEDFM226522652266
30 Wilschut, Peter NED226222622254
31 Tabak, Stefan NEDFM224222422219
32 Van Meegen, Ruud NED224122412213
33 Huesmann, Thomas BELFM223522350
34 Van Dael, Siem NED223322332125
35 Rybarczyk, Klaus GER223122310
36 Steffens, Olaf GERFM222522250
37 Meessen, Max GER221822180
38 Overeem, Marc NEDFM221222122204
39 Baltic, Fatih GERFM221222120
40 Beukema, Jasper BELFM220922092130
41 Dardha, Daniel BELCM220022001980
42 Bus, Tom NED218521852195
43 Volkov, Mykyta GER218421842156
44 Van Gool, Henk NED217921792213
45 De Rooij, Raymond NED217621762137
46 Ludwig, Peter GER217521750
47 Gijsen, Stief BEL217121710
48 Thompson, Ian D ENGFM216921690
49 Van Eetvelde, Ward BEL216521650
50 Chan, Kim Yew MAS215421540
51 Hoffmeister, Frank Dr. GER215421540
52 Heinert, Eugen GER215121510
53 Verhoef, Pieter NED215021502182
54 Van Hassel, Rene NED214921492118
55 Goossens, Hanne BELWFM214921490
56 Fischer, Daniel SUI214621460
57 Keetman, Maaike NED214421442186
58 van der Valk, Niklas GER214421442147
59 Elgersma, Simon NED214221422112
60 Kokje, Joris NED213721372172
61 Wiley, Tom E ENGFM213521350
62 Gress, Alexander GER213521350
63 Nent, Alexander GER213121312174
64 Nguyen, Kevin NED213121312087
65 De Boer, Eelke NED213021302065
66 Esser, Norbert GER212821280
67 Grewenig, Jan GER212621260
68 Stork, Ornett NED211621162126
69 Heinichen, Nils GER211621160
70 Verhelst, Joris BEL211321131320
71 Semanat Planas, Eduardo CUB211121110
72 Vermeer, Mark NED210821082100
73 Watzlawek, Markus GER210521050
74 Jap Tjoen San, Linda NEDWIM210321032097
75 Buermann, Jan Dr. GER210221020
76 Prestel, Oliver GER210121010
77 De Block, Yordi BEL210021000
78 Perrenet, Jacob NED209820982086
79 Van De Perre, Tom BEL209820980
80 Surewaard, Wilbert NED209720972029
81 Coenen, Eduard NED209320932091
82 Guelsen, Taylan GER209320930
83 Dahdah, Nagib LUX209120910
84 Elgersma, Onno NED208820881974
85 Wedda, Dries NED208220822082
86 Molenaar, Christiaan NED208120812073
87 De Boer, Bas NED208120812054
88 Scholzen, Wolfgang GER207420740
89 Freer, Glenn NED206920692059
90 Hilwerda, Jonas NED206820682056
91 Tang, Charlie NED206720672016
92 Schroer ,Marcel NED206620661998
93 Villwock, Martin GER206320630
94 Gorzinski, Dariusz GER205620560
95 Bekedam, Tyro NED205320532010
96 Mitran, Anthony Cristian BEL205220520
97 Hoornstra, Hans NED205120512086
98 Dushyant Sharma IND204920490
99 Van Leusden, Dennis NED204520452127
100 De Coninck, Erik BEL204320430
101 Zwick, Rainer GER203720370
102 Mesman, Edwyn NED203420342046
103 Kolthoff, Siegmund GER203320330
104 Van Baar, Esper NED203020302031
105 Bachaus, Sander NED202920292006
106 Marentini, Marcel SUI201820180
107 Weiler, Wolfgang GER200720070
108 Van Randtwijk, Mick NED199819981926
109 Whitmire, James David GER198919890
110 Sridhar R IND198519850