Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
105 Bachaus, Sander NED202920292006
39 Baltic, Fatih GERFM221222120
2 Bauer, Christian FRAGM263026300
25 Beeke, Bob NEDFM230123012303
10 Beerdsen, Thomas NEDIM245724572430
95 Bekedam, Tyro NED205320532010
18 Berend, Fred LUXIM234623460
40 Beukema, Jasper BELFM220922092130
4 Bogner, Sebastian SUIGM260326030
26 Bomans, Arno BELFM226922690
75 Buermann, Jan Dr. GER210221020
42 Bus, Tom NED218521852195
50 Chan, Kim Yew MAS215421540
81 Coenen, Eduard NED209320932091
83 Dahdah, Nagib LUX209120910
41 Dardha, Daniel BELCM220022001980
77 De Block, Yordi BEL210021000
87 De Boer, Bas NED208120812054
65 De Boer, Eelke NED213021302065
100 De Coninck, Erik BEL204320430
45 De Rooij, Raymond NED217621762137
98 Dushyant Sharma IND204920490
84 Elgersma, Onno NED208820881974
59 Elgersma, Simon NED214221422112
6 Ernst, Sipke NEDGM253525352546
66 Esser, Norbert GER212821280
5 Fier, Alexandr BRAGM257625762562
56 Fischer, Daniel SUI214621460
89 Freer, Glenn NED206920692059
23 Fries, Frederik GER231223120
24 Frischmann, Rick GER230423040
47 Gijsen, Stief BEL217121710
55 Goossens, Hanne BELWFM214921490
94 Gorzinski, Dariusz GER205620560
62 Gress, Alexander GER213521350
67 Grewenig, Jan GER212621260
82 Guelsen, Taylan GER209320930
28 Haast, Anne NEDWGM226622662337
21 Hamblok, Roel BELFM231723172312
15 Harff, Marcel GERFM237723770
52 Heinert, Eugen GER215121510
69 Heinichen, Nils GER211621160
14 Hilverda, Alexander GER238223820
90 Hilwerda, Jonas NED206820682056
51 Hoffmeister, Frank Dr. GER215421540
97 Hoornstra, Hans NED205120512086
33 Huesmann, Thomas BELFM223522350
7 Janssen, Ruud NEDGM252125212528
74 Jap Tjoen San, Linda NEDWIM210321032097
20 Kaufeld, Juergen GERFM232023200
57 Keetman, Maaike NED214421442186
22 Klein, Felix GERFM231223120
60 Kokje, Joris NED213721372172
103 Kolthoff, Siegmund GER203320330
12 Lai, Hing Ting NEDFM239323932379
9 Leenhouts, Koen NEDIM247524752475
46 Ludwig, Peter GER217521750
19 Maki-Uuro, Miikka FINIM233723370
106 Marentini, Marcel SUI201820180
37 Meessen, Max GER221822180
102 Mesman, Edwyn NED203420342046
96 Mitran, Anthony Cristian BEL205220520
86 Molenaar, Christiaan NED208120812073
63 Nent, Alexander GER213121312174
64 Nguyen, Kevin NED213121312087
38 Overeem, Marc NEDFM221222122204
78 Perrenet, Jacob NED209820982086
76 Prestel, Oliver GER210121010
8 Pruijssers, Roeland NEDGM250225022512
35 Rybarczyk, Klaus GER223122310
1 Sadler, Matthew D ENGGM268426842675
88 Scholzen, Wolfgang GER207420740
92 Schroer ,Marcel NED206620661998
71 Semanat Planas, Eduardo CUB211121110
3 Sokolov, Ivan NEDGM262526252624
110 Sridhar R IND198519850
13 Stark, Lars GERIM238923892399
36 Steffens, Olaf GERFM222522250
68 Stork, Ornett NED211621162126
80 Surewaard, Wilbert NED209720972029
31 Tabak, Stefan NEDFM224222422219
91 Tang, Charlie NED206720672016
48 Thompson, Ian D ENGFM216921690
104 Van Baar, Esper NED203020302031
34 Van Dael, Siem NED223322332125
79 Van De Perre, Tom BEL209820980
58 van der Valk, Niklas GER214421442147
29 Van Dijk, Harold NEDFM226522652266
17 Van Dooren, Dirk NEDFM234623462350
49 Van Eetvelde, Ward BEL216521650
44 Van Gool, Henk NED217921792213
54 Van Hassel, Rene NED214921492118
99 Van Leusden, Dennis NED204520452127
32 Van Meegen, Ruud NED224122412213
108 Van Randtwijk, Mick NED199819981926
70 Verhelst, Joris BEL211321131320
53 Verhoef, Pieter NED215021502182
72 Vermeer, Mark NED210821082100
93 Villwock, Martin GER206320630
43 Volkov, Mykyta GER218421842156
11 Vrolijk, Liam NEDFM240124012351
16 Warmerdam, Max NEDFM235823582368
73 Watzlawek, Markus GER210521050
85 Wedda, Dries NED208220822082
107 Weiler, Wolfgang GER200720070
109 Whitmire, James David GER198919890
27 Wild, Achim GER226822680
61 Wiley, Tom E ENGFM213521350
30 Wilschut, Peter NED226222622254
101 Zwick, Rainer GER203720370