Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Van Lith, Arjan NED210021002029
2 Merx, Bob NED208520852051
3 Bratuszewski, Jorden BEL205820580
4 Ritsema, Ronald NED205120512084
5 Cornelius, Jorg BEL204220420
6 Huette, Stefan GER204020400
7 Leertouwer, Joris NED203120312037
8 Carcan, Stephane BEL202120210
9 Kalle, Erwin NED201820182010
10 Dijkstra, Matthijs NED201720171918
11 Boons, Patrick BEL201520150
12 Cebula, Jerzy NED201220121946
13 Gortemaker, Lucas NED201120111989
14 Krueger, Norbert GER200820080
15 Hellenberg, Jan NED200420041989
16 Oosterman, Maarten-Jan NED200320032026
17 Berger, Stefan SUI199419940
18 De Mey, Juan Pablo ARUFM199019901996
19 De Mon, Gino NED198819881922
20 Skutta, Bernd Dr. GER198719870
21 Alonso, Jose Antonio GER198419841781
22 Bondarchuk, Vadim GER198319830
23 De Vries, Bram NED198019801961
24 Yin, Stanley GER197419740
25 Bieberle, Gerhart GER197019700
26 Boons, Bert BEL196819680
27 De Rycke, Timothy BEL196819680
28 Kleinert, Juergen GER196819680
29 Snoeck, Rene NED196719671976
30 Ouwersloot, Hans NED196419641934
31 Blijlevens, Pim NED196219621970
32 Saizew, Valeri GER196219620
33 Holwijn, Melvin NED196019601925
34 Jansen, Ingeborg NED195919591987
35 Rietveld, Leo NED195519551900
36 Henrotte, Nils GER195419540
37 Kocur, Marc BEL195119511870
38 De Freytas, Paul NED195119511829
39 Boudry, William BEL195019500
40 Van Orsouw, Theo NED194619461992
41 Piron, Didier BEL194219420
42 Schubert, Karl NED193819381829
43 Van Diermen, Arie NED193719371912
44 Timar-Geng, Zoltan Dr. GER193619360
45 Koelmans, Jan Willem NED193419341926
46 Boerkamp, Harry NED193419341893
47 Bertram, Johannes GER193319330
48 Willockx, Ritsaart BEL193219320
49 Sofic, Narcis NED193119311910
50 Puuska, Heini FINWFM193119310
51 Loose, Rob NED193019301875
52 Valenta, Richard GER193019300
53 Luimes, Arent NED192819281898
54 Wuijts, Johan NED192219221950
55 Damen, Jip NED192119212157
56 Schuurmans, Han NED192101921
57 Veldhuysen, Klaas NED191719171919
58 Krosenbrink, Marcel NED191519151925
59 Nguyen, Lucas NED191519151860
60 Meul, Willi GER191219120
61 Seijp V/d, Quintin ARU191119111928
62 Baselmans, Luuk NED190319031886
63 Pijlman, Rene NED190119011892
64 Oostvogels, Niek NED190019001822
65 Coenen, Siegfried GER189918990
66 Behr, Rene GER189118910
67 Hoomans, Peter NED188918891854
68 De Block, Fabio BEL188918890
69 Mienis, Dennis NED188718871873
70 Klein, Gernot Dr. GER188718870
71 Goes, Dirk NED188318831842
72 Cillen, Jeroen BEL188318830
73 Kruijf, Caspar NED188218821879
74 Geboers, Jimmy BEL188218821838
75 Van Roon, Sjoerd NED188118811880
76 Porteman, Eric BEL188118810
77 Roefe, Detlef GER188018800
78 Timmermans, Stefan BEL187518750
79 Wlogalski, Olivier BEL187518750
80 Jensen, Johnny DEN187318730
81 Boe, Oeyvind BEL186618660
82 Broekhuis, Jan NED186518651868
83 Staudte, Rainer Dr. GER186518650
84 Bettman, Jan NED186118611804
85 Wolters, Vincent NED185518551783
86 Ibrahim, Ashraf NED185118511879
87 Plug, Arjan NED185018501802
88 Apon, Iwahn NED184801848
89 Verhoef, Ruud NED184718471821
90 Blond Hanten, Elsa LUXWCM184518450
91 Kuijpers, Domien BEL184218420
92 Van de Griend, Johan NED184018401888
93 Van den Berg, Jaap NED183318331859
94 Freer, Rob NED183318331807
95 Coenen, Bert NED182918291754
96 Frederiksen Kristian, Pade DEN182418240
97 Leentjens, Gilbert NED182318231873
98 Van Foreest, Machteld NED182218221783
99 Kutchoukov, Daniel NED181618161817
100 Koes, Richard NED181018101854
101 De Vries, Emma NED180918091810
102 Han, Yichen NED180818081729
103 Willen, Ronny BEL180818080
104 Tutenel, Erik BEL180218020
105 Lammes, Pim NED179317931681
106 Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel ESP179017900
107 Hommel, Niclas GER179017900
108 Sleurs, Juliette BEL176017601616
109 Arns, Danny GER175617561767
110 Dietz, Jonas GER175617561694
111 Martinez, Anna NED172117211798
112 Akulov, Lev BEL171917190
113 Maters, Arthur NED169516951742
114 Deider, Kevin BEL168116811617
115 Mohammadi Nia, Borna GER167116710
116 Orbons, Richard NED166116611751
117 BYE NED000