Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
112 Akulov, Lev BEL171917190
21 Alonso, Jose Antonio GER198419841781
88 Apon, Iwahn NED184801848
109 Arns, Danny GER175617561767
62 Baselmans, Luuk NED190319031886
66 Behr, Rene GER189118910
17 Berger, Stefan SUI199419940
47 Bertram, Johannes GER193319330
84 Bettman, Jan NED186118611804
25 Bieberle, Gerhart GER197019700
31 Blijlevens, Pim NED196219621970
90 Blond Hanten, Elsa LUXWCM184518450
81 Boe, Oeyvind BEL186618660
46 Boerkamp, Harry NED193419341893
22 Bondarchuk, Vadim GER198319830
26 Boons, Bert BEL196819680
11 Boons, Patrick BEL201520150
39 Boudry, William BEL195019500
3 Bratuszewski, Jorden BEL205820580
82 Broekhuis, Jan NED186518651868
117 BYE NED000
8 Carcan, Stephane BEL202120210
12 Cebula, Jerzy NED201220121946
72 Cillen, Jeroen BEL188318830
106 Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel ESP179017900
95 Coenen, Bert NED182918291754
65 Coenen, Siegfried GER189918990
5 Cornelius, Jorg BEL204220420
55 Damen, Jip NED192119212157
68 De Block, Fabio BEL188918890
38 De Freytas, Paul NED195119511829
18 De Mey, Juan Pablo ARUFM199019901996
19 De Mon, Gino NED198819881922
27 De Rycke, Timothy BEL196819680
23 De Vries, Bram NED198019801961
101 De Vries, Emma NED180918091810
114 Deider, Kevin BEL168116811617
110 Dietz, Jonas GER175617561694
10 Dijkstra, Matthijs NED201720171918
96 Frederiksen Kristian, Pade DEN182418240
94 Freer, Rob NED183318331807
74 Geboers, Jimmy BEL188218821838
71 Goes, Dirk NED188318831842
13 Gortemaker, Lucas NED201120111989
102 Han, Yichen NED180818081729
15 Hellenberg, Jan NED200420041989
36 Henrotte, Nils GER195419540
33 Holwijn, Melvin NED196019601925
107 Hommel, Niclas GER179017900
67 Hoomans, Peter NED188918891854
6 Huette, Stefan GER204020400
86 Ibrahim, Ashraf NED185118511879
34 Jansen, Ingeborg NED195919591987
80 Jensen, Johnny DEN187318730
9 Kalle, Erwin NED201820182010
70 Klein, Gernot Dr. GER188718870
28 Kleinert, Juergen GER196819680
37 Kocur, Marc BEL195119511870
45 Koelmans, Jan Willem NED193419341926
100 Koes, Richard NED181018101854
58 Krosenbrink, Marcel NED191519151925
14 Krueger, Norbert GER200820080
73 Kruijf, Caspar NED188218821879
91 Kuijpers, Domien BEL184218420
99 Kutchoukov, Daniel NED181618161817
105 Lammes, Pim NED179317931681
97 Leentjens, Gilbert NED182318231873
7 Leertouwer, Joris NED203120312037
51 Loose, Rob NED193019301875
53 Luimes, Arent NED192819281898
111 Martinez, Anna NED172117211798
113 Maters, Arthur NED169516951742
2 Merx, Bob NED208520852051
60 Meul, Willi GER191219120
69 Mienis, Dennis NED188718871873
115 Mohammadi Nia, Borna GER167116710
59 Nguyen, Lucas NED191519151860
16 Oosterman, Maarten-Jan NED200320032026
64 Oostvogels, Niek NED190019001822
116 Orbons, Richard NED166116611751
30 Ouwersloot, Hans NED196419641934
63 Pijlman, Rene NED190119011892
41 Piron, Didier BEL194219420
87 Plug, Arjan NED185018501802
76 Porteman, Eric BEL188118810
50 Puuska, Heini FINWFM193119310
35 Rietveld, Leo NED195519551900
4 Ritsema, Ronald NED205120512084
77 Roefe, Detlef GER188018800
32 Saizew, Valeri GER196219620
42 Schubert, Karl NED193819381829
56 Schuurmans, Han NED192101921
61 Seijp V/d, Quintin ARU191119111928
20 Skutta, Bernd Dr. GER198719870
108 Sleurs, Juliette BEL176017601616
29 Snoeck, Rene NED196719671976
49 Sofic, Narcis NED193119311910
83 Staudte, Rainer Dr. GER186518650
44 Timar-Geng, Zoltan Dr. GER193619360
78 Timmermans, Stefan BEL187518750
104 Tutenel, Erik BEL180218020
52 Valenta, Richard GER193019300
92 Van de Griend, Johan NED184018401888
93 Van den Berg, Jaap NED183318331859
43 Van Diermen, Arie NED193719371912
98 Van Foreest, Machteld NED182218221783
1 Van Lith, Arjan NED210021002029
40 Van Orsouw, Theo NED194619461992
75 Van Roon, Sjoerd NED188118811880
57 Veldhuysen, Klaas NED191719171919
89 Verhoef, Ruud NED184718471821
103 Willen, Ronny BEL180818080
48 Willockx, Ritsaart BEL193219320
79 Wlogalski, Olivier BEL187518750
85 Wolters, Vincent NED185518551783
54 Wuijts, Johan NED192219221950
24 Yin, Stanley GER197419740