Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Kastelein, Gerard NED183318331632
2 Vleming, Stefan NED182818281433
3 Kanbier, Max NED180618061804
4 Steijn, Sjaak NED180518051731
5 Overtoom, Reinier NED179317931788
6 Peeters, Joep NED178817881702
7 Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL178417840
8 Boom, Harrie NED178217821605
9 Frijling, Jeroen NED178117811804
10 Corvers, John NED176101761
11 Henry, Michael BEL175417540
12 Kronseder, Michael GER173417340
13 Lennartz, Ludwig GER173417340
14 Zatyko, Ferry BEL171717170
15 Cristino, Gregory BEL171417140
16 Johnen, Franz GER170517050
17 Tjin a Lien, Ike NED169916991627
18 Vaneylen, Urbain BEL169716970
19 Welling, Sophie NED169516951753
20 Beukema, Constantijn BEL169516951614
21 Torenbosch, Jorn NED168616861553
22 Severine, Kevin FRA168016800
23 Hauffe, Frank GER165716570
24 Van Velthoven, Paul NED164401644
25 Van Der Linden, Patrick BEL164416440
26 Brands, Kevin NED163416341714
27 Engels, Jo NED162916291619
28 Krug, Franz-Dieter GER162916291461
29 Snyers, Antoine BEL162416240
30 De Jong, Eliza NED162116211600
31 Fortenbacher, Dominic GER161716170
32 Nieczyporowski, Miki NED161416141632
33 Paays, Dominggus NED161216121688
34 Pasterkamp, Bas NED161101611
35 Nissel, Andreas GER160916090
36 Albertus, Bram NED160816081613
37 Winkin, Pol LUX160716070
38 Van der Hagen, Stephan NED159715971499
39 Godding, Mick NED159015901686
40 Van Ginneken, Maikel NED159015901513
41 Roemhild, Wolfgang GER158115810
42 Akulov, Mikhail BEL157115710
43 Oxener, Aldo NED155415541533
44 Rutten, Alexander NED155315531623
45 Woyave, Pascal BEL154815480
46 De Reese, Elias BEL153915391478
47 Smits, Marc NED152901529
48 Perkampus, Laurin GER151115110
49 Lafour, Jephte NED151001510
50 Mitran, Ovi BEL150515050
51 Van der Maas, Marno NED150001500
52 Zheng, Jimmy NED149414941354
53 Oosterlinck, Freddy BEL149314930
54 Van de Wal, Geurt NED148501485
55 Mang, Dalya NED147814781379
56 Oord, Jan NED147714771349
57 Nemegeer, Arne BEL147614760
58 Martinez, Sara NED146714671551
59 Buelen, Billy BEL146114610
60 Baltic, Sara GER145914590
61 Wigboldus, Dionne NED145601456
62 Steinhart, Roel NED145514551258
63 Schlepuetz, Volker Dr. GER144914490
64 Ghebreab, Elnathan NED143701437
65 Nietsch, Harry NED141301413
66 Schramm, Christopher GER140301403
67 Beusen, Frank NED139013901495
68 Barbaric, Marco GER139001390
69 Wiedenbruch, Paul GER138113810
70 Klaren, Andre NED136513651340
71 Weidema, Luuk NED134213421436
72 Laureys, Jo BEL134213420
73 Janssen, Valerie NED132813281203
74 Decruyenaere, Pierre-Stephane BEL132713270
75 Aarten, Marjolein NED131401314
76 Meuleman, Ruud NED129501295
77 Gerards, Bert NED127801278
78 Van Foreest, Nanne NED124412441394
79 Dumont, Ties NED123701237
80 Becker, Jeffrey NED122101221
81 Borgelioen, Elise BEL118711870
82 Rutjens, Lars NED117301173
83 Van Goethem, Simone BEL116511650
84 Aravindan, Midhulan GER115401154
85 Huang, Wendy NED114601146
86 Gelders, Marte BEL114511450
87 Klaren, Oscar NED107810781210
88 Lokietek, Oliver GER106401064
89 Koolen, Tom NED103501035
90 Cordes, Jule NED103301033
91 Gelders, Flore BEL100001000
92 Koot, Steve NED100001000
93 Ongenae, Veerle BEL100001000
94 Smis, Leen BEL100001000
95 Verdeyen, Carine BEL100001000
96 BYE NED000