Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
75 Aarten, Marjolein NED131401314
42 Akulov, Mikhail BEL157115710
36 Albertus, Bram NED160816081613
84 Aravindan, Midhulan GER115401154
60 Baltic, Sara GER145914590
68 Barbaric, Marco GER139001390
80 Becker, Jeffrey NED122101221
20 Beukema, Constantijn BEL169516951614
67 Beusen, Frank NED139013901495
8 Boom, Harrie NED178217821605
81 Borgelioen, Elise BEL118711870
26 Brands, Kevin NED163416341714
59 Buelen, Billy BEL146114610
96 BYE NED000
90 Cordes, Jule NED103301033
10 Corvers, John NED176101761
15 Cristino, Gregory BEL171417140
30 De Jong, Eliza NED162116211600
46 De Reese, Elias BEL153915391478
74 Decruyenaere, Pierre-Stephane BEL132713270
7 Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL178417840
79 Dumont, Ties NED123701237
27 Engels, Jo NED162916291619
31 Fortenbacher, Dominic GER161716170
9 Frijling, Jeroen NED178117811804
91 Gelders, Flore BEL100001000
86 Gelders, Marte BEL114511450
77 Gerards, Bert NED127801278
64 Ghebreab, Elnathan NED143701437
39 Godding, Mick NED159015901686
23 Hauffe, Frank GER165716570
11 Henry, Michael BEL175417540
85 Huang, Wendy NED114601146
73 Janssen, Valerie NED132813281203
16 Johnen, Franz GER170517050
3 Kanbier, Max NED180618061804
1 Kastelein, Gerard NED183318331632
70 Klaren, Andre NED136513651340
87 Klaren, Oscar NED107810781210
89 Koolen, Tom NED103501035
92 Koot, Steve NED100001000
12 Kronseder, Michael GER173417340
28 Krug, Franz-Dieter GER162916291461
49 Lafour, Jephte NED151001510
72 Laureys, Jo BEL134213420
13 Lennartz, Ludwig GER173417340
88 Lokietek, Oliver GER106401064
55 Mang, Dalya NED147814781379
58 Martinez, Sara NED146714671551
76 Meuleman, Ruud NED129501295
50 Mitran, Ovi BEL150515050
57 Nemegeer, Arne BEL147614760
32 Nieczyporowski, Miki NED161416141632
65 Nietsch, Harry NED141301413
35 Nissel, Andreas GER160916090
93 Ongenae, Veerle BEL100001000
56 Oord, Jan NED147714771349
53 Oosterlinck, Freddy BEL149314930
5 Overtoom, Reinier NED179317931788
43 Oxener, Aldo NED155415541533
33 Paays, Dominggus NED161216121688
34 Pasterkamp, Bas NED161101611
6 Peeters, Joep NED178817881702
48 Perkampus, Laurin GER151115110
41 Roemhild, Wolfgang GER158115810
82 Rutjens, Lars NED117301173
44 Rutten, Alexander NED155315531623
63 Schlepuetz, Volker Dr. GER144914490
66 Schramm, Christopher GER140301403
22 Severine, Kevin FRA168016800
94 Smis, Leen BEL100001000
47 Smits, Marc NED152901529
29 Snyers, Antoine BEL162416240
4 Steijn, Sjaak NED180518051731
62 Steinhart, Roel NED145514551258
17 Tjin a Lien, Ike NED169916991627
21 Torenbosch, Jorn NED168616861553
54 Van de Wal, Geurt NED148501485
38 Van der Hagen, Stephan NED159715971499
25 Van Der Linden, Patrick BEL164416440
51 Van der Maas, Marno NED150001500
78 Van Foreest, Nanne NED124412441394
40 Van Ginneken, Maikel NED159015901513
83 Van Goethem, Simone BEL116511650
24 Van Velthoven, Paul NED164401644
18 Vaneylen, Urbain BEL169716970
95 Verdeyen, Carine BEL100001000
2 Vleming, Stefan NED182818281433
71 Weidema, Luuk NED134213421436
19 Welling, Sophie NED169516951753
69 Wiedenbruch, Paul GER138113810
61 Wigboldus, Dionne NED145601456
37 Winkin, Pol LUX160716070
45 Woyave, Pascal BEL154815480
14 Zatyko, Ferry BEL171717170
52 Zheng, Jimmy NED149414941354