Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Schoeber, Peter NED201620161892
2 Hoelting, Siegfried GER192019200
3 Schmitz, Martin GER183918391756
4 Thijssen, Piet NED182601826
5 Juenger, Leonhard GER180418040
6 Smeets, Bert NED177401774
7 De Wit, Gerrit NED173217321709
8 Clevers, Frank NED171301713
9 Bauchmueller, Franz-Josef GER169416940
10 Thierry, Rein NED166716671584
11 Debusschere, Helmuth BEL164316430
12 Montforts, Ton NED162716271551
13 Bauchmueller, Heinrich GER158115810
14 Van Pol, Thieu NED156601566
15 Schreinemachers, Jo NED147801478
16 Uiterwijk, Jos NED116811681593