Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
9 Bauchmueller, Franz-Josef GER169416940
13 Bauchmueller, Heinrich GER158115810
8 Clevers, Frank NED171301713
7 De Wit, Gerrit NED173217321709
11 Debusschere, Helmuth BEL164316430
2 Hoelting, Siegfried GER192019200
5 Juenger, Leonhard GER180418040
12 Montforts, Ton NED162716271551
3 Schmitz, Martin GER183918391756
1 Schoeber, Peter NED201620161892
15 Schreinemachers, Jo NED147801478
6 Smeets, Bert NED177401774
10 Thierry, Rein NED166716671584
4 Thijssen, Piet NED182601826
16 Uiterwijk, Jos NED116811681593
14 Van Pol, Thieu NED156601566