Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter GERGM267126712661
2 Bauer, Christian FRAGM264426440
3 L'Ami, Erwin NEDGM263026302630
4 Donchenko, Alexander GERGM258725872602
5 Svane, Rasmus GERGM257925792595
6 Ernst, Sipke NEDGM254125412535
7 Pruijssers, Roeland NEDGM251925192514
8 Dambacher, Martijn NEDGM250325032497
9 Janssen, Ruud NEDGM249624962490
10 Leenhouts, Koen NEDIM248524852486
11 Nasuta, Grzegorz POLIM248224820
12 Beerdsen, Thomas NEDIM244124412450
13 Lai, Hing Ting NEDIM243724372432
14 Vrolijk, Liam NEDIM243524352435
15 Beukema, Stefan BELIM241424142422
16 Petrisor, Adrian-Marian ROUIM241324130
17 Harff, Marcel GERFM239423942393
18 Grooten, Herman NEDIM238223822365
19 Stark, Lars GERIM237723772386
20 Berend, Fred LUXIM236823682350
21 Beeke, Bob NEDFM234223422316
22 Dardha, Daniel BELFM233423342353
23 De Boer, Eelke NEDFM231823182317
24 Pauly, Carlo GER231823182299
25 Klein, Felix GERFM230023002303
26 Mueller, Reinhold GERFM229522952214
27 Dardha, Arben BELFM229422942309
28 Hamblok, Roel BELFM229122912303
29 Wild, Achim GER228122812258
30 Le Corre, Benjamin FRAFM228022800
31 Decoster, Frederic BELFM226822682280
32 Bomans, Arno BELFM226222622265
33 Pogan, Nikolas GERFM226122612253
34 Bekker, Stefan NEDFM225722572312
35 Kaufeld, Juergen GERFM225122512167
36 De Waele, Warre BELFM225022502295
37 Gijsen, Stief BEL224922492215
38 Van Meegen, Ruud NED224122412294
39 Eckardt, Joshua GER224122412218
40 Elgersma, Simon NED223922392197
41 Van Dael, Siem NEDFM223822382246
42 Schiffer, Stefan GER223822382212
43 Van Dijk, Harold NEDFM223522352235
44 Tabak, Stefan NEDFM223022302197
45 Beukema, Jasper BELFM222222222241
46 Kokje, Joris NEDFM221922192254
47 Visser, Henk-Jan NED221922192216
48 Maerevoet, Sim BEL221322132151
49 Sprangers, Remco NEDCM221222122196
50 Gress, Alexander GER220922092196
51 Laustsen, Lars DEN220522050
52 Goossens, Hanne BELWFM219721972195
53 Henrich, Thomas GERFM219721972187
54 Huesmann, Thomas BELFM219221922186
55 Rybarczyk, Klaus GER218321832131
56 Decrop, Benjamin BEL217921792164
57 Volkov, Mykyta GER217221722154
58 Brookes, Christopher NEDCM217121712196
59 Thanke, Bror NOR217121710
60 Suvorov, Alexander GER217021702159
61 De Boer, Bas NED216421642176
62 Guelsen, Taylan GER216221622122
63 Simenon, Jozef NEDFM215721572144
64 Villwock, Martin GER215321532098
65 Browning, Alex GER214721472154
66 Bus, Tom NED214721472126
67 Kemper, Meinolf GER214721472058
68 Gramb, Marius GER214321432096
69 Coenen, Eduard NED214221422124
70 IJzermans, Cees NED213821382175
71 van der Valk, Niklas GER213821382163
72 Krause, Thomas GER213821382162
73 Klings, Peter GER213621362119
74 Elgersma, Onno NED213321332007
75 Hilwerda, Jonas NED213021302186
76 Esser, Norbert GER213021302080
77 Lazaridis, Babis NED212621262240
78 Suvorov, Luca GER212621262127
79 Wecker, Martin GER212621262108
80 Surewaard, Wilbert NED212121212064
81 Dahdah, Nagib LUX212021202058
82 Grecuccio, Nicola BEL211621162152
83 Verheyen, Olivier BEL211021101934
84 Voss, Gunther GER210821082067
85 Van De Perre, Tom BEL210321032127
86 Mesman, Edwyn NED209720972113
87 Van Roon, Sjoerd NED209720972046
88 Asadzade, Idris GER209320932007
89 Hoornstra, Hans NED209220922134
90 Naarden, Amindo NED209220922063
91 Bien, Stefan GER208320832056
92 Biermann, Florian GER207820782072
93 Freer, Glenn NED207620762023
94 Schouten, Jordy NED207520752068
95 Van Foreest, Machteld NED207020702082
96 Mueller, Martin GER205720572055
97 Ramachandran, R. IND205720570
98 Wedda, Dries NED205620562100
99 ter Steeg, Marcus Dr. GER205520552089
100 Sridhar R IND205320532139
101 Maters, Arthur NED205320531947
102 Scholzen, Wolfgang GER204320432016
103 Mitran, Anthony Cristian BEL203220322102
104 Gutkin, Ilya GER202120211996
105 Stockert, Laurids GER201820182038
106 Pham, Khoi NED200120012072
107 Whitmire, James David GER199519952013
108 De Mon, Gino NED199119911980
109 Biermann, Lenhard GER198919892010