Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 De Block, Yordi BEL206820682077
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio GER205520552054
3 Bachaus, Sander NED205420542041
4 Merx, Bob NED205220522037
5 Ritsema, Ronald NED205220522026
6 Van Kessel, Wessel BEL203620362061
7 Sperling, Lennart GER203620362053
8 Voigt, Ingrid GERWFM203420341923
9 Horbach, Fabian GER202920292018
10 Boogaard, Sander NED201920192005
11 Markus, John Raymond NED201420141957
12 Boons, Bert BEL201320131990
13 Hummel, Joop NED201120112005
14 Cornelius, Jorg BEL201120111959
15 Gorzinski, Dariusz GER201020101952
16 Kalle, Erwin NED200620062003
17 Braeuer, Karl-Heinz GER200520051963
18 Van Randtwijk, Mick NED200420041981
19 Hovens, Geert NED200420041904
20 Boons, Patrick BEL200320032017
21 De Mey, Juan Pablo ARUFM199919991996
22 Valenta, Richard GER199719972004
23 Miulescu, Gabriel ROUIM199619961996
24 Kalmes, Rene LUX199319932042
25 Apon, Iwahn NED199319931971
26 Yin, Stanley GER199219922022
27 Tayyar, Alptug GER199119911986
28 Leertouwer, Joris NED199119911974
29 Blijlevens, Pim NED198619861982
30 Eimer, Matthias GER198619861910
31 Boudry, William BEL198519852010
32 Jablonowski, Christoph GER198419841902
33 Van der Meiden, Dirk NED198019801963
34 Winkels, Marcel NED197919791968
35 Finkenflugel, Renzo NED197619761977
36 Cromsigt, Jeroen NED196519651977
37 Padva, Leo GER196119611945
38 De Rycke, Timothy BEL195919591988
39 Kastelijn, Toine NED195819581935
40 Henrotte, Nils GER195719571886
41 Mueller, Peter GER195319531866
42 Bode, Dorel-Ioan ROU195219520
43 Willockx, Ritsaart BEL195119511951
44 Rietveld, Leo NED194819481922
45 Wuijts, Johan NED194219421989
46 Van der Velde, Wytse NED194219421986
47 Schueller, Tobias GER194219421984
48 Bertram, Johannes GER194119411934
49 Klein, Gernot Dr. GER193619361874
50 Schubert, Karl NED193519351837
51 Krosenbrink, Marcel NED193419341922
52 Shourya Jain IND193119310
53 De Block, Fabio BEL192919291923
54 Feltman, Bart NED192819281928
55 Loose, Rob NED192619261867
56 Jayes, Thomas POR192319231937
57 Dietz, Jonas GER192319231727
58 Coenen, Siegfried GER191919191893
59 Van Doorn, Hans NED191819181923
60 Sofic, Narcis NED191719171863
61 Freer, Rob NED191619161894
62 Jansen, Michiel NED191301913
63 Akulov, Lev BEL191319131886
64 Den Dunnen, Lola NED191219121886
65 Verhoeff, Timardi NED191119111918
66 Alexopoulos, Spiros Orestis Dr. GER191119111899
67 Duson, Robin NED190919091961
68 Oostvogels, Niek NED190919091904
69 Veldhuysen, Klaas NED190319031860
70 Gijbels, Rudi BEL190319031814
71 Goes, Dirk NED190019001879
72 De Freytas, Paul NED190019001871
73 Pijlman, Rene NED189518951901
74 Van Wiele, Kurt BEL189218921904
75 De Lange, Steyn NED189118911777
76 Spindler, Florian GER188818881891
77 Ramaekers, Philippe NED188718871877
78 Beukema, Christiaan BEL188418841903
79 Cillen, Jeroen BEL188418841870
80 Alonso, Jose Antonio GER188418841849
81 Wlogalski, Olivier BEL187818781903
82 Braun, Steven NED187618761722
83 Leentjens, Gilbert NED187418741901
84 Bishoen, Bob NED186818681843
85 Peters, Jens GER186818681834
86 Schuurmans, Han NED186618661834
87 Geboers, Jimmy BEL186418641913
88 Braje, Monika GER186418641824
89 Bettman, Jan NED186118611900
90 Roefe, Detlef GER186018601839
91 Kocur, Marc BEL185918591869
92 Schloemer, Armin GER185718571939
93 Husers, Yannic NED185118511961
94 Decruyenaere, Robbert BEL185118511820
95 Gaul, Alexander GER185018501857
96 Broekhuis, Jan NED184918491859
97 Van Nieuwenhuizen, Rene NED184701847
98 Willen, Ronny BEL184718471820
99 Ibrahim, Ashraf NED184618461875
100 Wulff, Joerg GER184318430
101 Rohfleisch, Daniel GER183518351785
102 Timmermans, Stefan BEL183218321852
103 Jensen, Johnny DEN183218320
104 Cuvelier, Annelies BEL183118311818
105 Sleurs, Juliette BEL183018301634
106 Van der Hagen, Loek NED182218221876
107 Coenen, Bert NED182018201742
108 Lex, Gereon GER181918191867
109 Beukema, Constantijn BEL181318131808
110 De Vries, Leon NED180001800
111 Follesa, Enrico BEL177817781732
112 Akulova, Alicia BEL177117711768
113 Ghebreab, Elnathan NED176117611737
114 De Cocq, Ramin BEL174317431595
115 Bleeker, Kasper NED173717371866
116 Dekker, Jasper NED173217321782
117 De Rycke, Tyani BEL172617261648
118 Mitran, Marie BEL171617161603
119 Deider, Kevin BEL170117011674
120 Godding, Mick NED167716771743
121 Achuthan, Dylan NED165116511774