Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Eimer, Frank GER183918391539
2 Rookus, Sjoerd NED179617961818
3 Carmans, Wesley BEL179117911748
4 Corvers, John NED177917791773
5 Ringeltaube, Denny GER176717671740
6 Sistig, Max GER176117611829
7 Weerts, Rene NED175617561500
8 Arnold, Frieda NED174601746
9 Lammes, Pim NED174617461656
10 Jacobs, Tobias NED173901739
11 Schera, Michael GER173817381751
12 Ypma, Jord NED173717371745
13 Van Setten, Alexander NED171917191681
14 Van Stiphout, Marc BEL170917091702
15 Veelenturf, Wim NED170917091702
16 Uckerman, John NED169816981772
17 Labruyere, Roger NED169801698
18 Zatyko, Ferry BEL169316931676
19 Akulov, Mikhail BEL168116811600
20 Fortenbacher, Dominic GER167816781734
21 Vaneylen, Urbain BEL167716771676
22 Papageorgiou, Dimitrios GRE167316730
23 Hartjes, Jenny GER167116711569
24 Kusse, Marcel NED166716671635
25 Verboven, Wout BEL164216421641
26 Nissel, Andreas GER163616361732
27 Bokern, Paul NED162801628
28 Rogge, Parcival BEL162216221535
29 Wiedenbruch, Paul GER161716171676
30 Tjin a Lien, Ike NED160816081640
31 Oosterlinck, Luc BEL160516051560
32 Van der Sanden, Martie NED159501595
33 Maes, Djad NED159401594
34 Krug, Franz-Dieter GER159315931411
35 Steegmans, Steven BEL158415841602
36 Roemhild, Wolfgang GER157615761603
37 De Schepper, Marcel BEL157015701563
38 Sturm, Johanna GER156515651559
39 Liston, Mike USA155815580
40 Vanoverloop, Rune BEL155515551555
41 Weynjes, Tim BEL154415441437
42 Chen, Jiaqi BEL153815381325
43 Van der Hagen, Stephan NED153215321461
44 Bahadoer, Meri NED153115311378
45 Dekker, Thiemen NED152501525
46 De Boer, Sake Jan NED152515251507
47 Mitran, Ovi BEL151215121543
48 Arnold, Lorin NED150501505
49 Waskowsky, Gregor NED149714971448
50 Jansma, Dennis NED148801488
51 De Liefde, Michelle NED148401484
52 Rutjens, Toon NED147614761422
53 Dumont, Ties NED146614661439
54 Jakhari, Ansh NED146501465
55 Hubers, Daan NED144714471600
56 Zannoni, Rudolf GER144514451247
57 Wibowo, Kevin BEL144414441352
58 Naessens, Wolf BEL144014401401
59 Janssen, Anja NED143001430
60 Beusen, Frank NED142614261549
61 Malfliet, Alexander BEL142514251259
62 Goossens, Senne BEL141714171496
63 Van Foreest, Nanne NED141614161600
64 Dominguez, Rezar NED139413941368
65 Ronner, Micha NED138901389
66 Van Manen, Siebe NED138913891383
67 Laureys, Jo BEL137813781360
68 Janssen, Valerie NED137813781309
69 Rutjens, Lars NED136013601399
70 Froeyman, Hugo BEL135513551436
71 Dethier, Krista BEL134613461335
72 Knol, Daniel NED133313331445
73 Schoffelen, Jan NED133113311337
74 Mernier, Martin BEL132001320
75 Decruyenaere, Laura BEL131313131207
76 Vleming, Annabel NED129801298
77 Akulov, Vsevolod BEL127601276
78 McDonald, Alistair NED127001270
79 Smeets, Kobe NED126501265
80 Govoreanu, Matei BEL125301253
81 Boatca, Luca ROU124712470
82 Borgelioen, Elise BEL124212421227
83 Bloem, Robert NED123701237
84 Condes, Alexie Sheen BEL123312331194
85 Erikstad, Anders NOR121412140
86 Decruyenaere, Pierre-Stephane BEL121112111182
87 Ongenae, Veerle BEL116211621088
88 Van Dalen, Maiko NED115411541207
89 Becker, Jeffrey NED114101141
90 Bartels, Jona Henrik GER111601116
91 Gelders, Flore BEL110911091150
92 Gageik, Annika GER110101101
93 Slangen-Knuit, Dien NED108910891000
94 Van Eester, Jef BEL102301023
95 Kazarjan, Gachatur NED102001020
96 Kauschanski, Nicolas GER100301003
97 Alonso Davids, Manuel GER100001000
98 Brouwer, Johanna NED100001000
99 Dawid, Eddy BEL100001000
100 Ekker, Joshua NED100001000
101 Huang, Luna NED100001000
102 Lambrechts, Patrick BEL100001000
103 Mackiewicz. Konrad GER100001000
104 Schouteden, Linda BEL100001000
105 Van Wijk, Justin NED100001000
106 Wiedenbruch, Detlef GER100001000