Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
70 Akulov, Vladimir BEL136201362
85 Akulov, Yaroslav BEL120001200
17 Albers, Sasa NED169701697
74 Arnold, Kiri NED134013401498
96 Arnold, Rhys NED100001000
66 Basa, Manasvita NED140214021588
24 Baselmans, Daan NED166116611600
73 Boesmans, Peter BEL134213421333
21 Boom, Harrie NED167916791598
97 Borrmann, Jean Luc GER100001000
76 Boudry, Rik BEL132113211330
16 Brouwer, Willem NED171317130
37 Buelen, Billy BEL158215821627
38 Busscher, Tim NED157815781477
29 Callebaut, Giovanni BEL164216421602
63 Cappan, Pjotr BEL143014301322
20 De Boer, Hein NED167901679
12 De Bruin, Joost NED174017401823
98 De Goede, Jose NED100001000
48 De Heij, Mees NED151915191529
42 De Jongh, Saul NED155001550
99 De Keukelaere, Mathias BEL100001000
95 De Rooij, Kevin NED100901009
71 De Smedt, Lias BEL135313531258
52 De Zoeten, Cato NED149614961667
91 Deckers, Mano NED108410841000
80 Decruyenaere, Victor BEL127212721218
9 Dekker, Albert NED175617561800
60 Dellaert, Ines BEL145414541468
6 Eimer, Christina GER177817781681
51 Ekker, Laurens NED149714971589
10 Erikstad, Olav NOR175617560
15 Eveleens, Ed NED171617161644
89 Fietz, Nils GER114701147
77 Gelders, Hanne BEL131213121253
86 Gelders, Marte BEL116711671176
69 Gerards, Bert NED137513751430
43 Gijsbers, Joop NED154815481394
53 Grooten, Tommy NED149601496
55 Haarsma, Rob NED148414841489
75 Harder, Cindy NED133013301009
13 Heijenrath, Jan NED172717271710
79 Heuts, Guido NED127601276
39 Huang, Wendy NED157215721600
22 Jacobsen, Raymond NED167301673
105 Jain Advitiye IND000
3 Jannis, Guido BEL179017901755
100 Klinkenberg, Jelmar NED100001000
78 Koolen, Tom NED130913091135
101 Kozlov, Nikita GER100001000
46 Lennartz, Tim GER153015301563
47 Lieuw, Brendan NED152715271521
92 Lokietek, Oliver GER105210521222
14 Londers, Jan BEL172517251726
36 Maass, Andre GER158415841650
83 Maes, Zayd NED122801228
45 Malfliet, Glenn BEL153701537
19 Marechal, Georges BEL168216821370
102 McGregor, Seth NED100001000
49 Mernier, Guillaume BEL151701517
65 Mernier, Simon BEL141801418
1 Moog, Gerhard GER183118311782
5 Muller, Kenneth NED178317831782
23 Nasuta, Andrzej POL167316730
68 Nietsch, Harry NED138501385
103 Nikolovski, Ljupcho MKD100001000
56 Oosterlinck, Freddy BEL148214821391
30 Orbons, Richard NED162416241710
35 Oxener, Aldo NED158715871510
64 Papageorgiou, Fotini GRE142514250
50 Pasterkamp, Bas NED150015001654
44 Peelman, Lieven BEL153715371559
57 Ravindran R IND147414740
26 Rutjens, Mika NED165316531609
41 Saberi, Sepehr IRI155915590
59 Schlepuetz, Volker Dr. GER145914591524
93 Schmitz, Jonte Axel GER102001020
33 Slagboom, Leandro NED161201612
40 Slorafoss, Stig NOR156415640
87 Smis, Leen BEL115311531086
88 Sonck, Jo BEL115001150
54 Swijsen, Willy BEL149414941427
4 Tamminga, Meile NED178917891732
58 Ten Have, Dimitri NED146714671614
67 Ter Weele, David NED140001400
61 Thienpont, Xander BEL144414441349
31 Tjin a Lien, Jie-Ren NED162216221654
7 Tutenel, Erik BEL177617761785
25 Ulburghs, Piet BEL166016601679
34 Van Aken, Jelmer NED159515951624
2 Van den Berg, Jaap NED179817981799
94 Van Eester, Vic BEL101810181031
82 Van Manen, Gertjan NED125801258
8 Vervaet, Bart BEL176017601730
90 Vleming, Linde NED110401104
27 Vleming, Stefan NED165216521615
62 Vonken, Bob NED143001430
18 Vriens, Huib NED169116911680
28 Warnaar, Alisha NED164716471600
11 Werkhoven, Gerard NED175517551786
81 Wibowo, Ruben BEL126112611261
104 Wiedenbruch, Silke GER100001000
84 Wieggers, Wouter NED122501225
32 Woyave, Pascal BEL161216121615
72 Zannoni, Mila GER134901349