Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Schoeber, Peter NED201120111927
2 De Kleijnen, Henk NED185218521796
3 Schmitz, Martin GER184318431749
4 Smeets, Bert NED183018301726
5 Lucas, Fred NED180418041776
6 De Wit, Gerrit NED175017501750
7 Schreinemachers, Jo NED172717271523
8 Johnen, Franz GER170817081638
9 Bauchmueller, Franz-Josef GER169916991636
10 Thierry, Rein NED163616361585
11 Montforts, Ton NED160316031563
12 Van Pol, Thieu NED159015901576
13 Bauchmueller, Heinrich GER157815781494
14 Dohmen, Ron NED145601456
15 Uiterwijk, Jos NED118211821593
16 Koot, Steve NED8100810