Partijen 2022

De Jong, Tom – Roebers, Eline   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Keetman, Maaike – Lenaerts, Lennert   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Suvorov, Alexander – Baselmans, Luuk   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Kopylov, Daniel – Arndt, Stefan   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Slagboom, Leandro – Van Foreest, Machteld   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Shirov, Alexei – Van Foreest, Jorden   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Foreest, Lucas – Donchenko, Alexander   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Warmerdam, Max – Dardha, Daniel   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Zwirs, Nico – Braun, Christian   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Lahaye, Rick – Decoster, Frederic   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Pauly, Carlo – Ondersteijn, Niels   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Meegen, Ruud – Fischer, Daniel   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Gurevich, Mikhail – Van Cappellen, Jonas   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Bentel, Robin – Ernst, Sipke   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Gupta, Sankalp – Strating, Sybolt   (gespeeld: 07/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Braun, Christian – Pham, Khoi   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Roon, Sjoerd – Lahaye, Rick   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Ondersteijn, Niels – Nemegeer, Arne   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Cappellen, Jonas – Suvorov, Alexander   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Thompson, Ian D – Pauly, Carlo   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Decoster, Frederic – Schroer, Marcel   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
De Boer, Bas – Van Meegen, Ruud   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Ratsma, Midas – Gupta, Sankalp   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Roebers, Eline – Albers, SaÅ¡a   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Nemegeer, Arne – De Rover, Yong Hoon   (gespeeld: 05/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Foreest, Jorden – Shirov, Alexei   (gespeeld: 05/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Donchenko, Alexander – Warmerdam, Max   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Ernst, Sipke – Van Foreest, Lucas   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Dardha, Daniel – Kopylov, Daniel   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Zwirs, Nico – Slagboom, Leandro   (gespeeld: 06/06/2022)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)