Partijen 2019

Song, Raymond – Sadzikowski, Daniel   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Suvorov, Luca – Monroy, Charles   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Leenhouts, Koen – Engel, Johann   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Haast, Mark – Stricker, Florian   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Klein, Felix – Van Lith, Arjan   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Foreest, Jorden – Warmerdam, Max   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Wely, Loek – Barzen, Pascal   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Dijk, Harold – Ernst, Sipke   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Simenon, Jozef – Van Foreest, Lucas   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Barzen, Pascal – Dambacher, Martijn   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Blom, Vincent – Warmerdam, Max   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Meegen, Ruud – Schoppen, Casper   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Ernst, Sipke – Hoornstra, Hans   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Stricker, Florian – Admiraal, Miguoel   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Pieper, Dawid – Song, Raymond   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Nasuta, Grzegorz – Bok, Benjamin   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Beerdsen, Thomas – Gurevich, Mikhail   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Schoppen, Casper – Donchenko, Alexander   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Monroy, Charles – Van Foreest, Jorden   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Donchenko, Alexander – Schiffer, Stefan   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Foreest, Lucas – Haast, Mark   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Warmerdam, Max – Van Foreest, Machteld   (gespeeld: 09/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Schiffer, Stefan – Vandenbussche, Thibaut   (gespeeld: 09/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Leenhouts, Koen – Kett, Tim   (gespeeld: 09/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Gurevich, Mikhail – Nasuta, Grzegorz   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Van Wely, Loek – Bok, Benjamin   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Sadzikowski, Daniel – Beerdsen, Thomas   (gespeeld: 10/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Vandenbussche, Thibaut – Warmerdam, Max   (gespeeld: 09/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Bok, Benjamin – Van Foreest, Lucas   (gespeeld: 09/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)
Nasuta, Grzegorz – Donchenko, Alexander   (gespeeld: 09/06/2019)   (gepubliceerd: 13/03/2023)