Partijen 2023

Dardha, Daniel – Ruzhansky, Elias   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Fedorchuk, Sergey A. – Gruenter, Martin   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Svane, Frederik – De Winter, Arthur   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Kopylov, Michael – Ernst, Sipke   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Solodovnichenko, Yuri – Roebers, Eline   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Van den Doel, Erik – Kopylov, Daniel   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Bekker, Stefan – Dardha, Daniel   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Schroeder, Jan-Christian – Slagboom, Leandro   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
De Winter, Arthur – Labruyere, Roger   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Rybarczyk, Klaus – Kopylov, Michael   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Beerdsen, Thomas – Dann, Matthias   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Braun, Christian – Fedorchuk, Sergey A.   (gespeeld: 28/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Ernst, Sipke – Maatman, Nick   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
De Boer, Bas – Fischer, Daniel   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Dardha, Daniel – Beerdsen, Thomas   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Gurevich, Mikhail – Solodovnichenko, Yuri   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Dann, Matthias – Schroeder, Jan-Christian   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Pruijssers, Roeland – Braun, Christian   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Schoorl, Rob – Svane, Frederik   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Fedorchuk, Sergey A. – Weller, Manuel   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Baselmans, Luuk – Gurevich, Mikhail   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Schroeder, Jan-Christian – Kuling, Lody   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Jonkman, Harmen – Pruijssers, Roeland   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Van Foreest, Machteld – Beerdsen, Thomas   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Solodovnichenko, Yuri – Visser, Henk-Jan   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Gijsen, Stief – Dann, Matthias   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Maatman, Nick – Fedorchuk, Sergey A.   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Van den Doel, Erik – Schoorl, Rob   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Klinova, Masha – Solodovnichenko, Yuri   (gespeeld: 26/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)
Thinius, Marco – Dardha, Daniel   (gespeeld: 27/05/2023)   (gepubliceerd: 03/06/2023)